B-klasa » Bydgoszcz VI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
- KLASA B - grupa IV (bydgoska) -
- - - - - TABELA - - - - -
1. Arkadia Jaksice (b) 22 57 18-3-1 66 - 22
2. Tarant Wójcin 22 52 16-4-2 93 - 20
3. Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka 22 40 12-4-6 66 - 33
4. Zjednoczeni Szarlej (s) 22 37 11-4-7 68 - 36
5. Gopło Ko¶cieszki 22 37 11-4-7 60 - 43
6. Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa 22 33 9-6-7 53 - 47
7. LZS Jeziora Wielkie 22 26 8-2-12 42 - 69
8. Znicz Rojewo 22 26 7-5-10 40 - 46
9. Start ¦ciborze 22 19 5-4-13 38 - 88
10. Kujawiak Sukowy 22 18 5-3-14 27 - 72
11. Kujawy Kozy 22 15 4-3-15 31 - 66
12. Omega/LZS Markowo 22 15 5-0-17 32 - 74
- - I (XII) KOLEJKA - 22.08.04 (10.04.05) - -
Kujawy K. - Zjednoczeni 1-4 1-5
LZS J.W. - Znicz 3-1 1-1
Arkadia - Omega/LZS 8-1 2-1
Tarant - Gopło 1-1 0-2
Start - Zootechnik 3-2 1-8
Kujawiak S. - Kolorowi 3-3 0-3
- - II (XIII) KOLEJKA - 29.08.04 (17.04.05) - -
Zjednoczeni - Tarant 2-3 0-1
Kolorowi - LZS J.W. 2-0 2-2
Omega/LZS - Kujawiak S. 1-4 1-0
Znicz - Kujawy K. 3-0 2-2
Start - Arkadia 1-3 0-9
Zootechnik - Gopło 4-0 2-4
- - III (XIV) KOLEJKA - 05.09.04 (23/24.04.05) - -
Gopło - Zjednoczeni 3-1 0-3
Arkadia - Zootechnik 3-1 1-1
Tarant - Znicz 1-1 5-2
Kujawiak S. - Start 1-1 0-6
LZS J.W. - Omega/LZS 5-1 1-2
Kujawy K. - Kolorowi 1-8 1-2
- - IV (XV) KOLEJKA - 12.09.04 (01.05.05) - -
Zootechnik - Zjednoczeni 1-4 3-3
Arkadia - Kujawiak S. 2-2 3-2
Omega/LZS - Kujawy K. 2-1 0-1
Kolorowi - Tarant 2-3 0-5
Znicz - Gopło 2-4 2-2
Start - LZS J.W. 1-2 1-3
- - V (XVI) KOLEJKA - 19.09.04 (08.05.05) - -
Zjednoczeni - Znicz 3-1 3-1
Kujawiak S. - Zootechnik 2-1 1-6
LZS J.W. - Arkadia 1-2 0-7
Kujawy K. - Start 1-6 6-0
Tarant - Omega/LZS 7-2 11-1
Gopło - Kolorowi 4-3 0-3
- - VI (XVII) KOLEJKA - 26.09.04 (15.05.05) - -
Kolorowi - Zjednoczeni 3-3 2-2
Arkadia - Kujawy K. 4-0 2-1
Zootechnik - Znicz 5-2 1-3
Omega/LZS - Gopło 0-1 1-6
Start - Tarant 2-8 0-3v
Kujawiak S. - LZS J.W. 1-3 0-5
- - VII (XVIII) KOLEJKA - 03.10.04 (22.05.05) - -
Zjednoczeni - Omega/LZS 5-2 0-2
Znicz - Kolorowi 1-3 2-2
Tarant - Arkadia 2-0 0-0
LZS J.W. - Zootechnik 1-4 1-4
Gopło - Start 3-3 9-0
Kujawy K. - Kujawiak S. 2-1 0-3
- - VIII (XIX) KOLEJKA - 10.10.04 (28/29.05.05) - -
Start - Zjednoczeni 1-1 1-9
Zootechnik - Kolorowi 3-0 6-0
Omega/LZS - Znicz 0-1 1-2
LZS J.W. - Kujawy K. 2-0 3-6
Kujawiak S. - Tarant 1-5 0-13
Arkadia - Gopło 2-1 2-1
- - IX (XX) KOLEJKA - 17.10.04 (05.06.05) - -
Zjednoczeni - Arkadia 1-2 2-3
Kujawy K. - Zootechnik 1-1 1-3
Tarant - LZS J.W. 9-1 6-0
Znicz - Start 1-2 3-1
Gopło - Kujawiak S. 4-1 2-3
Kolorowi - Omega/LZS 5-2 3-1
- - X (XXI) KOLEJKA - 24.10.04 (11/12.06.05) - -
Kujawiak S. - Zjednoczeni 2-1 0-3
Zootechnik - Omega/LZS 6-0 1-0
Start - Kolorowi 1-1 3-4
Arkadia - Znicz 3-1 4-1
Kujawy K. - Tarant 0-2 0-6
LZS J.W. - Gopło 4-2 1-4
- - XI (XXII) KOLEJKA - 31.10.04 (19.06.05) - -
Zjednoczeni - LZS J.W. 5-0 8-3
Tarant - Zootechnik 1-1 1-2
Gopło - Kujawy K. 2-0 5-5
Omega/LZS - Start 2-3 9-1
Kolorowi - Arkadia 2-3 0-1
Znicz - Kujawiak S. 6-0 1-0
Najbliższa kolejka 11 | |||||||||||||||
|
Noteć Inowrocław | 3:1 | Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa |
2017-10-07, 15:00:00 boisko na Rakowicza |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 10 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
dzisiaj: 100, wczoraj: 186
ogółem: 1 340 561
statystyki szczegółowe